worldfree4u.Lol - Info worldfree4u.lol

worldfree4u.lol receives about 115,500 unique visitors and 381,150 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $612.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $246,646.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank worldfree4u.lol is ranked number 3,691 in the world and 0.0231% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.188.128. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...

How popular is worldfree4u.lol?

115.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
115,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,465,000
Pages per Visit:
3.30
Daily Pageviews:
381,150
Alexa Rank:
3,691 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0231%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 72.1%71.8%349
Pakistan 13.6%14.2%198
Japan 2.7%3.1%8255
Bangladesh 1.6%1.6%781
Saudi Arabia 1.3%1.2%2175
United States 1.3%1.1%39376
China 0.9%0.5%32370
Qatar 0.6%0.5%1942
Oman 0.5%0.6%687

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
worldfree4u.lol
100.00%100.00%3.44

Competitive Data

SEMrush worldfree4u.lol
SEMrush
Domain:
  worldfree4u.lol
Rank:
  66,647
Organic Keywords:
  34,256
Organic Traffic:
  19,711
Organic Cost:
  $9,269.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
58
Total Backlinks:
  425
Follow Links:
  239
Nofollow Links:
  186
Referring Domains:
  116
Referring IPs:
  114

How socially engaged is worldfree4u.lol?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much worldfree4u.lol can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$612.25
Monthly Revenue:
$18,367.50
Yearly Revenue:
$223,471.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 273,666$437.87
Pakistan 54,123$57.37
United States 4,193$48.09
Japan 11,816$37.81
Saudi Arabia 4,574$9.24
Bangladesh 6,098$8.17
China 1,906$5.89
Qatar 1,906$5.05
Oman 2,287$2.77

How much money do worldfree4u.lol lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$153.98
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,619.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$56,202.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
96,545
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,896,359
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
35,239,033
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 76,626$122.60
Pakistan 17,319$18.36
United States 755$8.66
Saudi Arabia 960$1.94
Japan 354$1.13
China 248$0.77
Qatar 114$0.30
Bangladesh 122$0.16
Oman 46$0.06

How much is worldfree4u.lol worth?

Website Value:
$246,646.30

Where is worldfree4u.lol hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.188.128
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.188.128

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does worldfree4u.lol load?

Average Load Time:
(3101 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

WorldFree4u.com renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Where Quality And Size Matters renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Watch Movies HD and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
It Creates Fun…Site, Thanks. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
SSL DNS Any Ot…te? Click Here renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Power Rangers…Hindi-English] and 15 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Posted on Janu…orldFree4u.lol and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Movie Star Cast: and 83 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Room on the Br…October 2013. and 83 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Posted in and 31 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
No Comments » and 31 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
« Older Entries renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Dont Miss To G…In Your Inbox and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Press Ctrl+D T…Future Time.. renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
What Is HEVC? How To Play It? renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
PROMOTED CONTENT renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
by renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Better Than Ad…gal In Chicago and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
brainberries.co renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Power Rangers…Hindi-English] and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Categories and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
© 2018 WorldFree4u.com renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
WorldFree4u.lol and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
| and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
INTERESTING FOR YOU renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
by renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Your Girlfrien…ying This Game and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 197KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing https://imgg-cdn.mgid.com/2552/2552152_492x328.jpg could save 32.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-4tMtnGZSvLM/Wllr2PYWVGI/AAAAAAAAbVM/Pv08ZuaLAN***dpF8vRmealKwlC-byOjQCLcBGAs/s450/Kaalakaandi%2B2018%2BHindi%2BPre-DVDRip%2B1Gb%2Bx264.jpg could save 30.2KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://imgg-cdn.mgid.com/2551/2551974_492x328.jpg could save 22.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://imgg-cdn.mgid.com/2552/2552149_492x328.jpg could save 21.6KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-kzyP_tlgOzA/WlY8CQIFvzI/AAAAAAAAbTY/MHs0NWs0EiwJKksWWs5GegitjSp9p7bkQCLcBGAs/s450/Room%2BOn%2BThe%2BBroom%2B2012%2BDual%2BAudio%2B720p%2BWEBRip%2B300Mb%2Bx264.jpg could save 18.5KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-XnriBIgmIsE/WlldE-dp0WI/AAAAAAAAbU8/Q1lwhexO1K4i8mHeqU7ZMR_wtan0muWpACLcBGAs/s450/1921%2B2018%2BHindi%2BPre-DVDRip%2B1Gb%2Bx264.jpg could save 17.1KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-OTQbI1Jts0A/Wg8UUsAynvI/AAAAAAAAPDc/I5P9Jrz6xLYMdagCdLgcfJ5EKiYZHiILACLcBGAs/s450/Tumhari%2BSulu%2B%25282017%2529%2BHindi%2BMovie%2BPre-DVDRip%2BDownload.jpg could save 13.1KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://imgg-cdn.mgid.com/1836/1836285_492x328.jpg could save 12.2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://imgg-cdn.mgid.com/2552/2552074_492x328.jpg could save 7.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-aShaucVvFfk/WiqYTrHXaRI/AAAAAAAAPcU/mSN1eIW6mRQFv9b5_na1q93iPdMAhHIFACLcBGAs/s450/Bullet%2BHead%2B%25282017%2529%2BWeb-DL%2BDownload.jpg could save 7.4KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/wrapper_inner.jpg could save 4.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/wrapper.jpg could save 3.8KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/body.jpg could save 1.7KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-QdEH6hBH7zM/UmEgk1P428I/AAAAAAAAhow/kXGN5ln1V10/s128/trailer.jpg could save 1.5KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.mgid.com/images/mgid_logo_mini_43x20.png could save 1.1KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://feeds.feedburner.com/~fc/Worldfree4u?bg=FF00FF&fg=FFFFFF&anim=0&label=readers could save 827B (64% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/--NRMzKIAGW4/UADy3VVAFZI/AAAAAAAABHs/IYoI4_Df0eY/s40/rss.jpg could save 461B (33% reduction).
Compressing https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/submit.gif could save 102B (43% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cm.mgid.com/i.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-20392340-2 (15 minutes)
https://cdn.mgid.com/images/mgid_logo_mini_43x20.png (60 minutes)
https://jsc.mgid.com/w/o/worldfree4u.com.134870.js?t=11801223 (60 minutes)
https://jsc.mgid.com/w/o/worldfree4u.com.135082.js?t=11801223 (60 minutes)
https://feeds.feedburner.com/~fc/Worldfree4u?bg=FF00FF&fg=FFFFFF&anim=0&label=readers (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/fp.js (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/body.jpg (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/box_title.gif (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/footer.gif (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/h1.gif (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/separator.gif (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/submit.gif (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/wrapper.jpg (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/img/wrapper_inner.jpg (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/style.css (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.9.1 (5 hours)
https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.9.1 (5 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.worldfree4u.lol/wp-content/themes/quietude/style.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.worldfree4u.lol/">Home</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/ws.html"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.wo…ad-300mb-pdvd/">Kaalakaandi (2…vd Hindi Movie</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.imd…tle/tt6102396/"></a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.wo…/300mb-movies/">300MB Movies</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.imd…tle/tt6791730/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="button"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="email"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="mg_addad134870">by</div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="mg_addad134870">by</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mgid.co…content=134870">by</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://Better…gal_In_Chicago"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.wo…audio-480p-hq/">Room On The Br…Hindi-English]</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/disclaimer/">DMCA</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="MarketGidComposite135082">Interesting Fo…ying This Game</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="mg_addad135082">by</div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="mg_addad135082">by</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mgid.co…content=135082">by</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://Men_No…_Wives_Love_It"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.65 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,071 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="https://lh6.go…inz300x250.gif"> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 9.2KiB (50% reduction).

Compressing https://defpush.com/ntfc.php?zoneid=1506379 could save 9.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://mt.rtmark.net/pp?geo=US&zoneid=1507246&oaid=891a6a4338***7bfc3ed5dbaf032dba12&ftz=0&aid=0&nls=0&ltm=1&frl=0&rtg=1 could save 115B (25% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

worldfree4u.lol supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni35307.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Dec 12 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 20 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

worldfree4u.lol supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to worldfree4u.lol?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 07:14:38 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 08:14:38 GMT
Location: https://www.worldfree4u.lol//
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc68f4fa4d955f4-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 07:14:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d31217ae64c5d61a8686e37c4fc61dc991515827678; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 07:14:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.worldfree4u.lol; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.worldfree4u.lol/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc68f4fd9d25528-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 07:14:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d3ec7572151394caa94251059963303291515827679; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 07:14:39 GMT; path=/; domain=.worldfree4u.lol; HttpOnly
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dc68f5518dc5522-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS melissa.ns.cloudflare.com 900
NS todd.ns.cloudflare.com 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
worldfree4u.lol widget